Download as PDF

Session 1 - Arena 1 April 20, 2024, 10:30 a.m.

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:30

# athlete ~
1 Grazia LECCI 10:30 11:04

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:35

# athlete ~
1 Vittorio BUOSI 10:35 11:06

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:40

# athlete ~
1 Aletheia DELLA GIUSTINA 10:40 11:08

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:45

# athlete ~
1 Mark SECCI 10:45 11:13

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:50

# athlete ~
1 Matteo MURENU 10:50 11:17

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 10:55

# athlete ~
1 Elena PISCHEDDA 10:55 11:22
2 Viola DONADI 11:00 11:26
3 Anna Stella BETTIOL 11:05 11:30

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 11:10

# athlete ~
1 Ivo ZEDDA 11:10 11:35
2 Samuele CONTESSA 11:15 11:39
3 Luca PIERPAOLI 11:20 11:39
4 Elia MORETTON 11:25 11:44
5 Antonio PIGNATARO 11:30 11:45

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 11:35

# athlete ~
1 Denise PELLEGRINI 11:35 11:50
2 Sonia ABIS 11:40 11:55
3 Vanessa PASQUAVAGLIO 11:45 11:57
4 Enrica FOSSA 11:50 12:01

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 41-50 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 11:55

# athlete ~
1 Irina BERBECAR 11:55 12:02

Style Group A - Taijiquan Hand Routines 51-60 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:00

# athlete ~
1 Alessio ALTERIO 12:00 12:06

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:05

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro DIONISIO 12:05 12:11
2 Christian PALENI 12:07 12:12

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:09

# athlete ~
1 Riccardo BENINCASA 12:09 12:13
2 Luca CAPURSO 12:11 12:15
3 Simone MARINI 12:13 12:16
4 Christian FINA 12:15 12:18
5 Matteo MINERVA 12:17 12:19
6 Tommaso OFFREDI 12:19 12:21
7 Giorgio MILONE 12:21 12:23
8 Raffaele BARLOTTI 12:23 12:24

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:25

# athlete ~
1 Alice CARDI 12:25 12:26
2 Alice BELTRAME 12:27 12:27
3 Elisa FLORIS 12:29 12:29

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:31

# athlete ~
1 Davide DIONISIO 12:31 12:31
2 Francesco PISANU 12:33 12:33
3 Fabrizio JIANG 12:35 12:35
4 Alessandro LEONE 12:37 12:36
5 Michal WANG 12:39 12:38
6 Fabrizio LOCATELLI 12:41 12:40
7 Emanuele BASSI 12:43 12:42

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 12:45

# athlete ~
1 Francesca MORLOTTI 12:45 12:43
2 Yvone NESTA 12:47 12:45
3 Nicole CONFARELLI 12:49 12:46
4 Sarah RAGNO 12:51 12:48
5 Elena SHIIHASHI 12:53 12:50
6 Sofia MUSITELLI 12:55 12:51
7 Aurora CATTAROSSI 12:57 12:53
8 Giulia NOACCO 12:59 12:54
9 Caterina LOCCI 13:01 12:56

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 13:03

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro ANTONUCCI 13:03 12:58
2 Elia GREGGIO 13:05 13:00
3 Matteo PESENTI 13:07 13:02
4 Giorgio MARCHESI 13:09 13:04
5 Giorgio BELMONTE 13:11 13:06
6 Alexander ASTORI 13:13 13:08
7 Andrea CORTINOVIS 13:15 13:09
8 Umberto NACHIRO 13:17 13:11
9 Francesco SECCI 13:19 13:13

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 13:21

# athlete ~
1 Miryam ZOLLO 13:21 14:57
2 Lara MARRA 13:23 14:59
3 Giulia BASSI 13:25 15:01
4 Anna MORLOTTI 13:27 15:03
5 Rachele CONTI 13:29 -

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 13:31

# athlete ~
1 Cristian FLORIS 13:31 15:05
2 Francesco BRAVIN 13:33 15:07
3 Diego PALMAS 13:35 15:09
4 Daniele RIGA 13:37 15:11
5 Giacomo BRENA 13:39 15:13
6 Michele GAMBINO 13:41 15:16
7 Luca LAMPIS 13:43 15:17
8 Giorgio BONAZZI 13:45 15:19

Style Group B - Shaolinquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 13:47

# athlete ~
1 Elisa BRAMBILLA 13:47 15:23
2 Letizia TEDOLDI 13:49 15:25
3 Beatrice NADALUTTI 13:51 -
4 Teresa Aida PISANI 13:53 15:28
5 Maria JELLYMAN 13:55 15:30
6 Alitia DEGRASSI 13:57 15:32
7 Alessia TARTUFOLI 13:59 15:33
8 Elena PESENTI 14:01 15:35

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:03

# athlete ~
1 Federico MANTESE 14:03 15:38

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:05

# athlete ~
1 Aurora PREVIZI 14:05 15:39

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:07

# athlete ~
1 Alex PREVIZI 14:07 15:40

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:09

# athlete ~
1 Lucia BENINI 14:09 15:42
2 Martina VERGNANI 14:11 15:43
3 Isabella GIOVANNINI 14:13 15:45
4 Laila PIOVESAN 14:15 15:46

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:17

# athlete ~
1 Davide BORRUTO 14:17 15:48
2 Lorenzo RONFANI 14:19 15:50
3 Mario Faris BAZZARA 14:21 15:52
4 Andrea DALLA VIA 14:23 -
5 Alessandro DALL'OSTO 14:25 15:55
6 Nicholas MENEGHINI 14:27 15:57

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:29

# athlete ~
1 Alice BUCELLI 14:29 15:59
2 Noa Manal BAZZARA 14:31 16:01
3 Matilde BARLOTTI 14:33 16:02

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:35

# athlete ~
1 Gaetano Attilio TURCHIAROLO 14:35 16:04
2 Christian NICOLAO 14:37 16:06

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:39

# athlete ~
1 Marta BORROMEO 14:39 16:08
2 Chiara MUTTA 14:41 16:10

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:43

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro MENDO 14:43 16:11
2 Simone SAMAR 14:45 16:13
3 Andrea MENDO 14:47 16:15
4 Matteo TESTARDINI 14:49 16:17
5 Lorenzo LORETI 14:51 16:19
6 Alessandro SIRTO 14:53 16:21
7 Denis RUGGERI 14:55 -

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:57

# athlete ~
1 Nadia LO SAPIO 14:57 16:24
2 Elisabetta SIRTO 14:59 16:26

Style Group D - Nanquan Hand Routines 41-50 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:01

# athlete ~
1 Carmine BARLOTTI 15:01 16:28

Style Group E - Quanshu 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:03

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro TANI 15:03 16:30

Style Group E - Quanshu 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:05

# athlete ~
1 Xinhao JIWANG 15:05 16:31

Style Group E - Quanshu 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:07

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro ALTERIO 15:07 16:33
2 Nykolas ASUNI 15:09 16:35

Style Group E - Quanshu 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:11

# athlete ~
1 Francesca CHERUBINI 15:11 16:36
2 Viola DI BARTOLO 15:13 16:38

Style Group E - Quanshu 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:15

# athlete ~
1 Valerio ZEDDA 15:15 16:40
2 Alberto DI MUZIO 15:17 16:41

Style Group E - Quanshu 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:19

# athlete ~
1 Nina ALEKSANOVA 15:19 16:43
2 Katiuska COLOMBARI 15:21 16:46
3 Gabriella JELLYMAN 15:23 16:48

Session 2 - Arena 1 April 20, 2024, 2 p.m.

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 8-9 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:00

# athlete ~
1 Grazia LECCI 14:00 17:07

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:05

# athlete ~
1 Vittorio BUOSI 14:05 17:08

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:10

# athlete ~
1 Aletheia DELLA GIUSTINA 14:10 17:09

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:15

# athlete ~
1 Mark SECCI 14:15 17:12

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:20

# athlete ~
1 Matteo MURENU 14:20 17:13

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:25

# athlete ~
1 Anna Stella BETTIOL 14:25 17:18
2 Viola DONADI 14:30 17:19
3 Elena PISCHEDDA 14:35 17:23

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:40

# athlete ~
1 Elia MORETTON 14:40 17:26
2 Samuele CONTESSA 14:45 17:30
3 Luca PIERPAOLI 14:50 17:31
4 Ivo ZEDDA 14:55 17:35
5 Antonio PIGNATARO 15:00 17:35

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:05

# athlete ~
1 Enrica FOSSA 15:05 17:40
2 Denise PELLEGRINI 15:10 17:41
3 Vanessa PASQUAVAGLIO 15:15 17:44
4 Sonia ABIS 15:20 17:45

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 41-50 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:25

# athlete ~
1 Irina BERBECAR 15:25 17:49

Style Group F - Taiji Weapon Routines 51-60 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:30

# athlete ~
1 Alessio ALTERIO 15:30 17:50

Simplified 32 Movements Taijijian Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 15:35

# athlete ~
1 Ludovica VIOLA 15:35 17:53

42 Movements Taijijian Master 41-50 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 15:40

# athlete ~
1 Irina BERBECAR 15:40 17:59

Jianshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 15:46

# athlete ~
1 Edoardo Albis GARZELLA 15:46 18:23

Jianshu Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 15:48

# athlete ~
1 Filippo NEBBIAI 15:48 18:26
2 Alex ACQUISTAPACE 15:51 18:29
3 Simone MANGIAGALLI 15:54 18:32
4 Pierpaolo ROSSO 15:57 18:35
5 Stefano PADERI 16:00 18:37
6 Giulio AMEDEI 16:03 -

Jianshu Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 16:06

# athlete ~
1 Melissa Sofia OCCHINI 16:06 18:41
2 Anna LODDO 16:09 18:44

Jianshu Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 16:12

# athlete ~
1 Davide DEMARIA 16:12 18:46
2 Alfonso BARBARISI 16:15 18:49
3 Giulio VANNI 16:18 18:51
4 Stefano SCIANDRA 16:21 18:54
5 Leonardo STEFANELLI 16:24 18:57
6 Marco FONDA 16:27 18:59
7 Luca CASAGRANDE 16:30 -

Jianshu Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 16:33

# athlete ~
1 Annika SANDRINI 16:33 19:03
2 Francesca MOSCA CIPRIANI 16:36 19:06
3 Marta ZILLET 16:39 19:08

Daoshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 16:42

# athlete ~
1 Mark SECCI 16:42 19:11
2 Mattia BAVIERA 16:44 19:13
3 Nathan IOZZIA 16:46 19:15
4 Luca ESPOSITO 16:48 19:17

Daoshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 16:50

# athlete ~
1 Alice BELTRAME 16:50 -
2 Sofia Rushuang LIU 16:52 19:19
3 Margo' INNOCENTI 16:54 19:21

Daoshu Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 16:56

# athlete ~
1 Alexander ASTORI 16:56 19:23
2 Alessandro MELONI 16:59 19:25
3 William WANG 17:02 19:28
4 Enrico DA ROS 17:05 19:31
5 Cristiano PISANO 17:08 19:33
6 Lorenzo FASULO 17:11 19:37
7 Gabriele GROSSI 17:14 19:40
8 Alessandro LA GIGLIA 17:17 19:43
9 Ivan MANTOAN 17:20 19:46
10 Gianmarco SALZANO 17:23 -
11 Lorenzo ARMANI 17:26 19:49
12 Santolo Miguel DE CHIARA 17:29 19:52

Daoshu Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 17:32

# athlete ~
1 Matilde GHERBI 17:32 19:54
2 Laura TROVO' 17:35 19:57
3 Sara SBORGI 17:38 19:59
4 Samantha SAVANI 17:41 20:02

Daoshu Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 17:44

# athlete ~
1 Andrea QUAS 17:44 20:04
2 Stefano GRECO 17:47 20:06
3 Mattia DEMARIA 17:50 20:09
4 Domenico GIORDANO 17:53 20:12
5 Andrea POLI 17:56 20:14

Daoshu Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 17:59

# athlete ~
1 Aurora PAOLINI 17:59 -
2 Sandra KONSTANTINOVA 18:02 20:17
3 Chu Yi Jasmine ZHU 18:05 20:20

Nandao 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 18:08

# athlete ~
1 Simone MARINI 18:08 20:23
2 Mike BATTISTETTI 18:10 20:25

Nandao Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 18:12

# athlete ~
1 Dario STELLUTI 18:12 20:27
2 Nicola BRISSI 18:15 20:29
3 Gabriele PALLOTTA 18:18 20:32
4 Arturo GALLO 18:21 20:34
5 Vittorio CECCONI 18:24 20:37

Nandao 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 18:27

# athlete ~
1 Vittoria SABATINO 18:27 20:39

Nandao Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 18:29

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro ANTONUCCI 18:29 20:41
2 Giuseppe CAPUANO 18:32 20:43
3 Michal WANG 18:35 20:46
4 Luca Leon MELIS TAVARES 18:38 20:48
5 Simon QUATTRINI 18:41 20:50
6 Cristian CILIBERTI 18:44 20:53
7 Alessio ALFINITO 18:47 20:56
8 Steven HU 18:50 20:58

Nandao Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 18:53

# athlete ~
1 Alessia FRISAN 18:53 21:17
2 Angela RONCARATI 18:56 21:19

Nandao Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 18:59

# athlete ~
1 Lara COSSA 18:59 21:22
2 Alessia TARTUFOLI 19:02 21:25
3 Greta MELLINA BARES 19:05 21:27
4 Elisa BRAMBILLA 19:08 21:30

Qiangshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 19:11

# athlete ~
1 Edoardo Albis GARZELLA 19:11 21:33

Qiangshu Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 19:13

# athlete ~
1 Giulio AMEDEI 19:13 21:35
2 Pierpaolo ROSSO 19:16 21:38
3 Simone MANGIAGALLI 19:19 21:40

Qiangshu Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 19:22

# athlete ~
1 Melissa Sofia OCCHINI 19:22 21:43
2 Sofia MONTAGNANI 19:25 21:45

Qiangshu Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 19:28

# athlete ~
1 Francesca MOSCA CIPRIANI 19:28 21:48

Qiangshu Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 19:31

# athlete ~
1 Marco FONDA 19:31 21:50
2 Leonardo STEFANELLI 19:34 21:53
3 Giulio VANNI 19:37 21:56
4 Alfonso BARBARISI 19:40 21:58
5 Stefano SCIANDRA 19:43 22:01
6 Davide DEMARIA 19:46 22:04

Gunshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 19:49

# athlete ~
1 Martina Ines GRAPPI 19:49 22:06
2 Alice BELTRAME 19:51 -
3 Sofia Rushuang LIU 19:53 22:08

Gunshu 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 19:55

# athlete ~
1 Nathan IOZZIA 19:55 22:10
2 Luca ESPOSITO 19:57 22:11
3 Mattia BAVIERA 19:59 22:13
4 Mark SECCI 20:01 22:15

Gunshu Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 20:03

# athlete ~
1 Lorenzo FASULO 20:03 22:16
2 Enrico DA ROS 20:06 22:19
3 Santolo Miguel DE CHIARA 20:09 22:21
4 Gianmarco SALZANO 20:12 -
5 Gabriele GROSSI 20:15 22:24

Gunshu Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 20:18

# athlete ~
1 Samantha SAVANI 20:18 22:26
2 Laura TROVO' 20:21 22:28
3 Nora DORIGUTTO 20:24 22:31
4 Matilde GHERBI 20:27 22:34

Gunshu Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 20:30

# athlete ~
1 Mattia DEMARIA 20:30 22:37
2 Domenico GIORDANO 20:33 22:40
3 Andrea QUAS 20:36 22:42
4 Andrea POLI 20:39 22:45

Gunshu Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 20:42

# athlete ~
1 Aurora PAOLINI 20:42 -
2 Chu Yi Jasmine ZHU 20:45 22:48
3 Veronica PICCINELLI 20:48 22:50
4 Sandra KONSTANTINOVA 20:51 -

Nangun 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 20:54

# athlete ~
1 Mike BATTISTETTI 20:54 23:15
2 Alex PREVIZI 20:56 23:19

Nangun 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 20:58

# athlete ~
1 Laila PIOVESAN 20:58 23:21
2 Vittoria SABATINO 21:00 23:23

Nangun Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 21:02

# athlete ~
1 Cristian CILIBERTI 21:02 23:24
2 Giuseppe CAPUANO 21:05 23:27
3 Alessio ALFINITO 21:08 23:29
4 Simon QUATTRINI 21:11 23:31

Nangun Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 21:14

# athlete ~
1 Angela RONCARATI 21:14 23:34
2 Alice BUCELLI 21:17 23:36
3 Marta BORROMEO 21:20 23:38
4 Anna MORLOTTI 21:23 23:40

Nangun Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 21:26

# athlete ~
1 Gabriele PALLOTTA 21:26 23:42
2 Nicola BRISSI 21:29 23:44
3 Vittorio CECCONI 21:32 23:47
4 Dario STELLUTI 21:35 23:49

Nangun Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 21:38

# athlete ~
1 Elisa BRAMBILLA 21:38 23:51
2 Greta MELLINA BARES 21:41 23:53
3 Lara COSSA 21:44 23:56

Session 3 - Arena 1 April 21, 2024, 8 a.m.

Changquan Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 08:00

# athlete ~
1 Stefano PADERI 08:00 08:32
2 Gabriele GROSSI 08:03 08:34
3 Alex ACQUISTAPACE 08:06 08:36
4 Alessandro MELONI 08:09 08:39
5 Enrico DA ROS 08:12 08:41
6 Ivan MANTOAN 08:15 08:45
7 William WANG 08:18 08:48
8 Cristiano PISANO 08:21 08:50
9 Pierpaolo ROSSO 08:24 08:54
10 Angelo LICATA 08:27 08:56
11 Lorenzo ARMANI 08:30 08:59
12 Filippo NEBBIAI 08:33 09:01
13 Lorenzo FASULO 08:36 09:03
14 Giulio AMEDEI 08:39 09:06
15 Gianmarco SALZANO 08:42 -
16 Simone MANGIAGALLI 08:45 09:09
17 Santolo Miguel DE CHIARA 08:48 09:12
18 Alessandro LA GIGLIA 08:51 09:15
19 Alexander ASTORI 08:54 09:18

Changquan Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 08:57

# athlete ~
1 Anna LODDO 08:57 09:20
2 Anita RAGUSA 09:00 09:23
3 Sara SBORGI 09:03 09:26
4 Samantha SAVANI 09:06 09:28
5 Matilde GHERBI 09:09 09:32
6 Laura TROVO' 09:12 09:34
7 Nora DORIGUTTO 09:15 09:37
8 Ariel PASTRO 09:18 09:40
9 Melissa Sofia OCCHINI 09:21 09:43

Changquan Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 09:24

# athlete ~
1 Mattia DEMARIA 09:24 09:47
2 Stefano GRECO 09:27 09:51
3 Giulio VANNI 09:30 09:53
4 Stefano SCIANDRA 09:33 09:56
5 Luca CASAGRANDE 09:36 09:59
6 Marco FONDA 09:39 10:01
7 Andrea QUAS 09:42 10:03
8 Andrea POLI 09:45 10:07

Changquan Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 09:48

# athlete ~
1 Aurora PAOLINI 09:48 10:10
2 Francesca MOSCA CIPRIANI 09:51 10:10
3 Annika SANDRINI 09:54 10:13
4 Sandra KONSTANTINOVA 09:57 10:15
5 Chu Yi Jasmine ZHU 10:00 10:16
6 Marta ZILLET 10:03 10:18
7 Veronica PICCINELLI 10:06 10:20

Changquan 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 10:09

# athlete ~
1 Mark SECCI 10:09 10:23
2 Edoardo Albis GARZELLA 10:11 10:25
3 Luca ESPOSITO 10:13 10:27
4 Christian FINA 10:15 10:29
5 Nathan IOZZIA 10:17 10:32
6 Mattia BAVIERA 10:19 10:34

Changquan 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 10:21

# athlete ~
1 Martina Ines GRAPPI 10:21 10:36
2 Margo' INNOCENTI 10:23 10:38
3 Alice BELTRAME 10:25 10:41
4 Sofia Rushuang LIU 10:27 10:41

Nanquan 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 10:29

# athlete ~
1 Mike BATTISTETTI 10:29 10:43
2 Alex PREVIZI 10:31 10:44
3 Raffaele BARLOTTI 10:33 10:46
4 Simone MARINI 10:35 10:48

Nanquan 32 Movements Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 10:37

# athlete ~
1 Vittoria SABATINO 10:37 10:50
2 Laila PIOVESAN 10:39 10:52
3 Martina Ines GRAPPI 10:41 10:53

Nanquan Youth 13 - 18 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 10:43

# athlete ~
1 Cristian CILIBERTI 10:43 11:30
2 Alessio ALFINITO 10:46 11:33
3 Giuseppe CAPUANO 10:49 11:35
4 Alessandro ANTONUCCI 10:52 11:37
5 Steven HU 10:55 11:40
6 Michal WANG 10:58 11:42
7 Luca Leon MELIS TAVARES 11:01 11:45
8 Simon QUATTRINI 11:04 11:46

Nanquan Youth 13 - 18 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 11:07

# athlete ~
1 Angela RONCARATI 11:07 11:49
2 Marta BORROMEO 11:10 11:51
3 Anna MORLOTTI 11:13 11:53
4 Alessia FRISAN 11:16 11:56
5 Alice BUCELLI 11:19 11:58

Nanquan Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 11:22

# athlete ~
1 Vittorio CECCONI 11:22 12:01
2 Dario STELLUTI 11:25 12:04
3 Gabriele PALLOTTA 11:28 12:06
4 Arturo GALLO 11:31 12:08
5 Nicola BRISSI 11:34 12:10

Nanquan Senior 19-40 years old women (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 11:37

# athlete ~
1 Elisa BRAMBILLA 11:37 12:13
2 Lara COSSA 11:40 12:14
3 Greta MELLINA BARES 11:43 12:16
4 Alessia TARTUFOLI 11:46 12:19

Nanquan 32 Movements Master 41-50 years old men (Compulsory Routines)

~ 11:49

# athlete ~
1 Carmine BARLOTTI 11:49 12:21

Simplified 24 Movements Taijiquan Esordienti 10-12 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 11:51

# athlete ~
1 Ludovica VIOLA 11:51 12:24

42 Movements Taijiquan Master 41-50 years old women (Compulsory Routines)

~ 11:57

# athlete ~
1 Irina BERBECAR 11:57 12:30

Taijiquan Senior 19-40 years old men (Optional Routines (no nandu required))

~ 12:04

# athlete ~
1 Davide DEMARIA 12:04 12:31

Session 4 - Arena 1 April 21, 2024, 2 p.m.

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:00

# athlete ~
1 Luca MULINI 14:00 13:42

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 8-9 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:02

# athlete ~
1 Morgana PRESTA 14:02 13:44

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:04

# athlete ~
1 Yihan YANG 14:04 13:47
2 Enrico FIORDALISO 14:06 13:49
3 Marco MARINI 14:08 13:49

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:10

# athlete ~
1 Mia LOSI 14:10 13:50
2 Valentina BRAVETTI 14:12 13:52
3 Camilla LIMINA 14:14 13:53
4 Emma MAZZARI 14:16 13:56

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:18

# athlete ~
1 Antonio AMENDOLA 14:18 13:57

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:20

# athlete ~
1 Demetra LABADINI 14:20 13:59

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:22

# athlete ~
1 Tommaso LABADINI 14:22 14:00
2 Vlad Petru CHISELEF 14:24 14:01
3 Pietro BERGONZI 14:26 14:02

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:28

# athlete ~
1 Emanuele ACERRA 14:28 14:04
2 Adrian Vasile TODERAS 14:30 14:05
3 Pavlin NDRECA 14:32 14:06
4 Marco STOFFA 14:34 14:07
5 Stefano CARAMOGLIO 14:36 14:09
6 Massimo CARDELLA 14:38 14:10
7 Tommaso CUCCHETTI 14:40 14:11
8 Paulo SHKURTI 14:42 14:14

Style Group C - Wing Chun Hand Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:44

# athlete ~
1 Chiara RAGUSA 14:44 14:16

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:46

# athlete ~
1 Christian FINA 14:46 14:17

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:48

# athlete ~
1 Mario Faris BAZZARA 14:48 14:20

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 14:50

# athlete ~
1 Elia GREGGIO 14:50 14:21
2 Andrea CORTINOVIS 14:52 14:23
3 Nykolas ASUNI 14:54 14:25
4 Gaetano Attilio TURCHIAROLO 14:56 14:27
5 Giorgio MARCHESI 14:58 14:28

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:00

# athlete ~
1 Marta BORROMEO 15:00 14:31
2 Lara MARRA 15:02 14:33
3 Giulia BASSI 15:04 14:35
4 Viola DI BARTOLO 15:06 14:42
5 Francesca CHERUBINI 15:08 14:39

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:10

# athlete ~
1 Denis RUGGERI 15:10 14:44
2 Francesco BRAVIN 15:12 14:45
3 Lorenzo LORETI 15:14 14:47
4 Valerio ZEDDA 15:16 14:49
5 Daniele RIGA 15:18 14:51
6 Alessandro MENDO 15:20 14:54
7 Simone SAMAR 15:22 14:56

Style Group G - Short Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:22

# athlete ~
1 Gabriella JELLYMAN 15:24 14:58
2 Beatrice NADALUTTI 15:26 15:00
3 Nina ALEKSANOVA 15:28 15:00
4 Alessia TARTUFOLI 15:30 15:02
5 Katiuska COLOMBARI 15:32 15:08

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 8-9 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:32

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro DIONISIO 15:34 15:24
2 Federico MANTESE 15:36 15:26
3 Christian PALENI 15:38 15:27

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 8-9 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:36

# athlete ~
1 Aurora PREVIZI 15:40 15:29

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 9-11 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:38

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro TANI 15:42 15:31
2 Matteo MINERVA 15:44 15:32
3 Giorgio MILONE 15:46 15:34
4 Alex PREVIZI 15:48 15:36
5 Luca CAPURSO 15:50 15:38
6 Riccardo BENINCASA 15:52 15:39
7 Tommaso OFFREDI 15:54 15:41
8 Simone MARINI 15:56 15:43
9 Raffaele BARLOTTI 15:58 15:44

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 9-11 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 15:56

# athlete ~
1 Martina VERGNANI 16:00 15:46
2 Lucia BENINI 16:02 15:48
3 Alice BELTRAME 16:04 15:49
4 Alice CARDI 16:06 15:50
5 Elisa FLORIS 16:08 15:51
6 Isabella GIOVANNINI 16:10 15:53
7 Laila PIOVESAN 16:12 15:55

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 16:10

# athlete ~
1 Lorenzo RONFANI 16:14 15:57
2 Andrea DALLA VIA 16:16 15:59
3 Alessandro LEONE 16:18 15:59
4 Alessandro DALL'OSTO 16:20 16:01
5 Emanuele BASSI 16:22 16:03
6 Francesco PISANU 16:24 16:04
7 Fabrizio JIANG 16:26 16:06
8 Xinhao JIWANG 16:28 16:08
9 Fabrizio LOCATELLI 16:30 16:10
10 Davide DIONISIO 16:32 16:12
11 Davide BORRUTO 16:34 16:14
12 Nicholas MENEGHINI 16:36 16:16

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 16:34

# athlete ~
1 Caterina LOCCI 16:38 16:18
2 Alice BUCELLI 16:40 16:19
3 Matilde BARLOTTI 16:42 16:21
4 Sarah RAGNO 16:44 16:23
5 Noa Manal BAZZARA 16:46 16:25
6 Yvone NESTA 16:48 16:27
7 Elena SHIIHASHI 16:50 16:28
8 Nicole CONFARELLI 16:52 16:30
9 Francesca MORLOTTI 16:54 16:31
10 Aurora CATTAROSSI 16:56 16:34
11 Sofia MUSITELLI 16:58 16:36
12 Giulia NOACCO 17:00 16:38

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 16:58

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro ANTONUCCI 17:02 16:39
2 Alessandro ALTERIO 17:04 16:41
3 Umberto NACHIRO 17:06 16:43
4 Francesco SECCI 17:08 16:47
5 Christian NICOLAO 17:10 16:48
6 Giorgio BELMONTE 17:12 16:50
7 Matteo PESENTI 17:14 16:53

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:12

# athlete ~
1 Miryam ZOLLO 17:16 16:55
2 Chiara MUTTA 17:18 16:57
3 Rachele CONTI 17:20 16:59

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:18

# athlete ~
1 Matteo TESTARDINI 17:22 17:00
2 Andrea MENDO 17:24 17:03
3 Giorgio BONAZZI 17:26 17:05
4 Michele GAMBINO 17:28 17:08
5 Diego PALMAS 17:30 17:10
6 Luca LAMPIS 17:32 17:12
7 Cristian FLORIS 17:34 17:13
8 Giacomo BRENA 17:36 17:15

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:36

# athlete ~
1 Nadia LO SAPIO 17:38 17:17
2 Maria JELLYMAN 17:40 17:19
3 Alitia DEGRASSI 17:42 17:21
4 Letizia TEDOLDI 17:44 17:23
5 Elisa BRAMBILLA 17:46 17:25
6 Elena PESENTI 17:48 17:25
7 Teresa Aida PISANI 17:50 17:27

Style Group H - Long Weapon Routines 41-50 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:50

# athlete ~
1 Carmine BARLOTTI 17:52 17:30

Style Group I - Soft and Flexible Weapon Routines 12-14 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:54

# athlete ~
1 Michal WANG 17:54 17:34

Style Group I - Soft and Flexible Weapon Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:56

# athlete ~
1 Alexander ASTORI 17:56 17:36

Style Group I - Soft and Flexible Weapon Routines 15-17 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 17:58

# athlete ~
1 Anna MORLOTTI 17:58 17:38

Style Group I - Soft and Flexible Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:00

# athlete ~
1 Alessandro SIRTO 18:00 17:40

Style Group I - Soft and Flexible Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:02

# athlete ~
1 Elisabetta SIRTO 18:02 17:42

Style Group L - Wing Chun Weapon Routines 12-14 years women (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:04

# athlete ~
1 Demetra LABADINI 18:04 17:46

Style Group L - Wing Chun Weapon Routines 15-17 years men (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:06

# athlete ~
1 Pietro BERGONZI 18:06 17:48
2 Tommaso LABADINI 18:08 17:49
3 Vlad Petru CHISELEF 18:10 17:51

Style Group L - Wing Chun Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad men (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:12

# athlete ~
1 Marco STOFFA 18:12 18:06
2 Stefano CARAMOGLIO 18:14 17:55
3 Pavlin NDRECA 18:16 17:58
4 Tommaso CUCCHETTI 18:18 18:00
5 Massimo CARDELLA 18:20 18:01
6 Emanuele ACERRA 18:22 18:03

Style Group L - Wing Chun Weapon Routines 19-40 years old trad women (Traditional Routines)

~ 18:24

# athlete ~
1 Chiara RAGUSA 18:24 18:10